List of Events (Ragnarok Online): Difference between revisions
From RO Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|30/09/2008 | |30/09/2008 | ||
|[[Coca Cola x Ragnarok Online (Ragnarok Online)]] | |[[Coca Cola x Ragnarok Online (Ragnarok Online)]] | ||
|✔️ | |||
|jRO | |||
|- | |||
|18/12/2012 | |||
|31/12/2012 | |||
|[[Lotte x Ragnarok Online Event (Ragnarok Online)]] | |||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|jRO | |jRO | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 17:03, 15 March 2024
Date started | Date ended | Event name | New items? | Related Servers |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/06/2004 | 01/08/2004 | Vita500 Big Event | ✔️ | kRO, mRO |
12/08/2008 | 30/09/2008 | Coca Cola x Ragnarok Online (Ragnarok Online) | ✔️ | jRO |
18/12/2012 | 31/12/2012 | Lotte x Ragnarok Online Event (Ragnarok Online) | ✔️ | jRO |