List of Events (Ragnarok Online): Difference between revisions
From RO Wiki
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |+ !Date started !Date ended !Event name !New items? !Related Servers |- |06/06/2023 |01/08/2023 |Vita500 Big Event |✔️ |kRO, mRO |}") |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!Related Servers | !Related Servers | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06/06/ | |06/06/2004 | ||
|01/08/ | |01/08/2004 | ||
|[[Vita500 Big Event (Ragnarok Online Event)|Vita500 Big Event]] | |[[Vita500 Big Event (Ragnarok Online Event)|Vita500 Big Event]] | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|kRO, mRO | |kRO, mRO | ||
|- | |||
|12/08/2008 | |||
|30/09/2008 | |||
|[[Coca Cola x Ragnarok Online (Ragnarok Online)]] | |||
|✔️ | |||
|jRO | |||
|- | |||
|18/12/2012 | |||
|31/12/2012 | |||
|[[Lotte x Ragnarok Online Event (Ragnarok Online)]] | |||
|✔️ | |||
|jRO | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 17:03, 15 March 2024
Date started | Date ended | Event name | New items? | Related Servers |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/06/2004 | 01/08/2004 | Vita500 Big Event | ✔️ | kRO, mRO |
12/08/2008 | 30/09/2008 | Coca Cola x Ragnarok Online (Ragnarok Online) | ✔️ | jRO |
18/12/2012 | 31/12/2012 | Lotte x Ragnarok Online Event (Ragnarok Online) | ✔️ | jRO |