List of Events (Ragnarok Online): Difference between revisions
From RO Wiki
(Wrong date) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|kRO, mRO | |kRO, mRO | ||
|- | |||
|12/08/2008 | |||
|30/09/2008 | |||
|[[Prontera Lawson Station Shop (Ragnarok Online)]] | |||
|✔️ | |||
|jRO | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:21, 15 March 2024
Date started | Date ended | Event name | New items? | Related Servers |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/06/2004 | 01/08/2004 | Vita500 Big Event | ✔️ | kRO, mRO |
12/08/2008 | 30/09/2008 | Prontera Lawson Station Shop (Ragnarok Online) | ✔️ | jRO |